JOIN SERVER   CLOSE
Third Infantry Division Realism Gaming Unit
IP:
Players:
9/128
Rank:
488th (92nd pctile)
 
Channel View:   Show Advanced
Third Infantry Division Realism Gaming Unit
DFACS
Mess Hall
Recruiter's Office *Enlist Here*
Mod Help
====== Public Channels ======
Armed Assault 3
Public Server
Realism Server
Operation Server
OPENSOURCE | R&R Server
Friday Night Fights TVT Event
America's Army Proving Grounds
Public Server
Alpha Team
Bravo Team
Insurgency
Public Server I
Public Server II
Monday Night Pub Night!
[spacer6.2]
Squad
Public Server
Thursday Night Tussle
Other Game Channels
Other Game Channel #1
Other Game Channel #2
Other Game Channel #3
Other Game Channel #4
Other Game Channel #5
Other Game Channel #6
====== Unit Channels ======
Cottrell Field
Ceremony - July 1st
Class Six
Officer's Club
NCO's Club
Promotion Board
Promotion Board Waiting Room (DND)
Promotion Board After Waiting Room (DND)
Training Schools
Officer Candidate School
Advanced Leadership Course
Warrior Leadership Course
Ranger School
Expert Infantry Badge
Expert Field Medical Course
LRP Course
Airborne School
Air Assault School
Aviation School
Advanced Combat Communications Course
First Battalion "Battleboars"
Lieutenant Colonel John LaFlash
Battalion Meeting Room - 24JUN@ 1200ES
Headquarters Company
Captain Dana Cantu
Headquarters CQ
Second Lieutenant Jasmine Johnson
Reserves Lounge
Waiting Room
Alpha Company "War Eagles"
Captain Arthur Cantu
First Sergeant Elgin Gilmore
1SG E.Gilmore
Company Headquarters
Readiness NCO
Senior Line Medic
Forward Observer
SSG K.Grigorov
Company FTX Channel
Company Meeting Room
CompanyRadioChannel
Staff Meeting
Waiting Room
First Platoon "Widowmakers"
First Platoon, Alpha Co. Headquarters
First Lieutenant Daniel Hardy
Sergeant First Class Garry Beaudoin
Platoon Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
Platoon Common Hall
First Squad "Scorpions"
SPC Y.Schmidt
CPL N.Saayman
SSG Z.Owen
Second Squad "Ghosts"
Third Squad "Spartans"
First Platoon, Alpha Co. FTX
Second Platoon "Hellhounds"
Second Platoon, Alpha Co. Headquarters
First Lieutenant Ethan Hermanson
Sergeant First Class Jake Keyes
Platoon Staff Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
First Squad "Reapers"
SGT S.Riley
Second Squad "Roughnecks"
SGT H.Giordano
Third Squad "Diablo"
Second Platoon, Alpha Co. FTX
3rd CAB "Brawlers"
Captain Quentin Simmons
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Brad Ahles
Squadron Channel
Brawler Training
Ready Room
Bravo Company "Misfits"
First Lieutenant Doug Lipnitz
First Sergeant Randell Wendt
Company Meeting Room
Waiting Room
First Platoon "Blackhawks"
First Platoon, Bravo Co. Headquarters
Officer Candidate Nick Lipnitz
Staff Sergeant Joseph Rizzo
SSG J.Rizzo
Platoon Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
First Squad "Jesters"
SGT J.Rauan
Second Squad "Crusaders"
Third Squad "Titans"
First Platoon, Bravo Co. FTX
BLUFOR
1st Team
2nd Team
3rd Team
OPFOR
1st Team
2nd Team
3rd Team
Second Platoon "Nightstalkers"
Second Platoon, Bravo Co. Headquarters
Officer Candidate Ronald Mellott
Staff Sergeant Ethan Verhein
Platoon Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
First Squad "Wardogs"
Second Squad "TBD"
Third Squad "Bastards"
Fourth Squad "TBD"
Second Platoon, Bravo Co. FTX/Operation
BLUFOR
OPFOR
====== S Shop Channels =====
S1 - Personnel
Recruiting & Retention Office
NSO Room # 1
NSO Room # 2
NSO Room # 3
S2 - Intelligence
Meeting Room
S3 - Operations
Force Improvement Group
Cadre Barracks
Trainee Barracks
Basic Combat Training
America's Army: Proving Grounds
Armed Assault 3
BCT
AIT
Insurgency
Squad
S4 - Logistics
Base Maintenance Operations
Map Development Team
Combat Imaging & Documentation
Corps of Engineers
Dev Room
S6 - Communications
Public Affairs Office
JOIN THIS SERVER