To join games through your internet browser, you MUST have GameTracker Lite installed on your computer.
DOWNLOAD GT LITE
JOIN SERVER   CLOSE
Third Infantry Division Realism Gaming Unit
IP:
Players:
31/128
Rank:
336th (96th pctile)
 
Channel View:   Show Advanced
Third Infantry Division Realism Gaming Unit
DFACS
MAJ T.Strickland
Mess Hall
Recruiter's Office *Enlist Here*
Mod Help
====== Public Channels ======
Armed Assault 3
Public Server
Realism Server
Operation Server
Task Force 1-41: Joint Operation Panther
OPENSOURCE | R&R Server
Friday Night Fights TVT Event
America's Army Proving Grounds
Public Server
Alpha Team
Bravo Team
Insurgency
Public Server I
Public Server II
Monday Night Pub Night!
[spacer5.1]
Squad
Public Server I
2LT B.Boville
LTC J.LaFlash
SSG C.Murdoch
SPC E.Thomas
MSG D.Jackman
SGT E.Verhein
PV2 H.Hannaford
Public Server II
Thursday Night Tussle!
[spacer5.2]
Other Game Channels
Other Game Channel #1
Other Game Channel #2
Other Game Channel #3
Other Game Channel #4
Other Game Channel #5
SSG M.Carter
Other Game Channel #6
SGT A.Bee - streaming
WOC C.Gonsalves
====== Unit Channels ======
Cottrell Field
Ceremony - MAY 6th
Class Six
Officer's Club
NCO's Club
Promotion Board
Promotion Board Waiting Room (DND)
Promotion Board After Waiting Room (DND)
Training Schools
Ranger School
Airborne School
Expert Infantry Badge
Warrior Leadership Course
Advanced Leadership Course
Air Assault School
Expert Field Medical Course
Officer Candidate School
LRP Course
Aviation School
First Battalion "Battleboars"
Lieutenant Colonel John LaFlash
Battalion Meeting Room -
Headquarters Company
Captain Dana Cantu
Master Sergeant Dylan Jackman
Headquarters CQ
Second Lieutenant Jasmine Johnson
2LT J.Johnson
Reserves Lounge
Waiting Room
Alpha Company "War Eagles"
Captain Arthur Cantu
CPT A.Cantu
First Sergeant Elgin Gilmore
1SG E.Gilmore
Company Headquarters
Company Readiness NCO
Medical Treatment Platoon Sergeant
Joint Terminal Air Controller
Communications Sergeant
Company FTX Channel
Company Meeting Room
CompanyRadioChannel
Staff Meeting
Waiting Room
First Platoon "Widowmakers"
First Platoon, Alpha Co. Headquarters
First Lieutenant Daniel Hardy
Sergeant First Class Garry Beaudoin
Platoon Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
Platoon Common Hall
SFC G.Beaudoin
First Squad "Scorpions"
PVT B.Dover
SGT Z.Owen
SPC N.Saayman
SGT W.Fives
Second Squad "Ghosts"
CPL J.Shaw
Third Squad "Spartans"
SSG K.Grigorov
SGT J.Theriault
Fourth Squad "Phoenix"
First Platoon, Alpha Co. FTX
Second Platoon "Hellhounds"
Second Platoon, Alpha Co. Headquarters
First Lieutenant Ethan Hermanson
Sergeant First Class Jake Keyes
Platoon Staff Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
First Squad "Reapers"
Second Squad "Roughnecks"
CPL H.Giordano
Third Squad "Diablo"
PFC B.Moedekjaer
SGT L.Andersen
CPL S.Riley
Fourth Squad "Heartbreak"
CPL D.Stojic
SGT T.Bacoon
Second Platoon, Alpha Co. FTX
3rd CAB "Brawlers"
Captain Quentin Simmons
Chief Warrant Officer 3 Brad Ahles
Squadron Channel
Brawler Training
Ready Room
Bravo Company "Misfits"
Captain Denny Strickland
CPT D.Strickland
First Sergeant Randell Wendt
Company Meeting Room
Waiting Room
First Platoon "Blackhawks"
First Platoon, Bravo Co. Headquarters
First Lieutenant Doug Lipnitz
Sergeant First Class Nick Lipnitz
Platoon Headquarters
SSG J.Rizzo
First Squad "Jesters"
SGT B.Langford
Second Squad "Crusaders"
Third Squad "Titans"
First Platoon, Bravo Co. FTX
BLUFOR
1st Team
2nd Team
3rd Team
OPFOR
1st Team
2nd Team
3rd Team
Second Platoon "Nightstalkers"
Second Platoon, Bravo Co. Headquarters
Second Lieutenant Brian Boville
Sergeant First Class Andrew Lunsford
Platoon Headquarters
Platoon Meeting Room
First Squad "Wardogs"
Second Squad "TBD"
Third Squad "Bastards"
Fourth Squad "Grizzlies"
Second Platoon, Bravo Co. FTX/Operation
BLUFOR
OPFOR
====== S Shop Channels =====
S2 - Intelligence
Meeting Room
S3 - Operations
Force Improvement Group
Cadre Barracks
Trainee Barracks
Basic Combat Training
America's Army: Proving Grounds
Armed Assault 3
BCT
AIT
Insurgency
Squad
S4 - Logistics
Base Maintenance Operations
Map Development Team
Combat Imaging & Documentation
Corps of Engineers
Dev Room
S6 - Communications
Public Affairs Office
JOIN THIS SERVER